DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta".
- "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
Pusmaratons, 21 km
Latvia Aldere Līva 1995 21kmS
Latvia Andersons Rūdolfs Ričards 1994 Matisons Runner’s Club 21kmV
Latvia Apfelbaums Ilgonis 1959 Maratona klubs/Ventspils 21kmV60
Latvia Auziņš Mārtiņš 1977 Engures novads 21kmV40
Latvia Āboliņa Tatjana 1976 MARATONA KLUBS/ TALSI 21kmS40
Latvia Balunovs Edgars 1989 Olainfarm 21kmV
Latvia Basmanovs Mihails 1970 Riga 21kmV50
Latvia Bebrišs Ilgvars 1964 KULDĪGA 21kmV50
Latvia Berķis Māris 1984 Matisons Runner’s Club 21kmV
Latvia Bērziņš Aigars 1981 Tukums 21kmV
Latvia Birkenberga Signe 1991 Liesma 21kmS
Latvia Birznieks Aldis 1955 Maratona klubs/Ventspils 21kmV60
Latvia Blats Daniils 1971 Riga 21kmV40
Latvia Braunfelds Uvis 1970 Matisons Runner’s Club 21kmV50
Latvia Būcens Ralfs 2002 Maratona klubs/ Rīga 21kmV
Latvia BŪmans Guntars 1964 Matisons Runner's Club / Liepāja 21kmV50
Latvia Būmans Kārlis 1993 Matisons Runner's Club / Liepāja 21kmV
Latvia Caics Artūrs 1987 Rīga 21kmV
Latvia Caics Jānis 1951 Rīga 21kmV60
Latvia Ceriņa Zane 1988 Liepāja 21kmS
Latvia Cinis Armands 1970 SK Katrīna / Rīga 21kmV50
Latvia Čibisovs Vitālijs 1988 SK TĒRAUDS 21kmV
Latvia Dadzis Māris 1977 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 21kmV40
Latvia Deimante Zane 1990 Riga 21kmS
Latvia Domņina Anastasija 1988 Rīga 21kmS
Latvia Dundurs Agris 1971 RigaTeamMK 21kmV40
Latvia Embutniece Linda 1986 21kmS
Latvia Ēce Kristīna 1973 Ziemeļkurzeme OK 21kmS40
Latvia Freija Džanita 1968 MRC/ Turlava 21kmS50
Latvia Frēliha Madara 1986 MARATONA KLUBS/ VENTSPILS 21kmS
Latvia Frišnbrūdere Baiba 1975 Engures sportam, Tukums 21kmS40
Latvia Garančs Edmunds 1978 RWA 21kmV40
Latvia Gotlands Dāvis 1996 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 21kmV
Latvia Griķis Jānis 1981 Daugavpils 21kmV
Latvia Gruncka Arnita 1974 VALMIERA 21kmS40
Latvia Grunckis Erlens 1973 VALMIERA 21kmV40
Latvia Gržibovskis Raitis 1989 21kmV
Latvia Hohladkins Dmitrijs 1985 Bauska VSK Noskrien 21kmV
Latvia Ilmanis Jānis 1991 Tukums, Saldus. 21kmV
Latvia Jakubjaņeca Diāna 1992 SK Metroons/Nike 21kmS
Latvia Janovics Pavels 1986 lsc 21kmV
Latvia Jansone Ilze 1970 Rīga 21kmS50
Latvia Jarockis Aleksis 1981 Rīga 21kmV
Latvia Jaunķierpis Andis 1973 MARATONA KLUBS/ VENTSPILS 21kmV40
Latvia Jerofejeva Ineta 1987 Jēkabpils 21kmS
Latvia Jerofejevs Jānis 1989 Jēkabpils 21kmV
Latvia JĒkabsons Guntars 1968 Liepāja - Veloronis 21kmV50
Latvia Joce Ludmila 1964 Kuldiga Matisons Runner's Club 21kmS50
Latvia Joničenko Natālija 1968 Talsu novads 21kmS50
Latvia Judkins Aleksandr 1988 Riga 21kmV
Latvia Kaufmanis Toms 1993 Maratona Klubs 21kmV
Latvia Kirsteins Rolands 1989 Sidgunda 21kmV
Latvia Klindžāns Jānis 1987 21kmV
Latvia Komarovs Artūrs 1992 Olainfarm 21kmV
Latvia Kravets Andrei 1978 Riga 21kmV40
Latvia Kvisvika Marta 1985 Rīga 21kmS
Latvia Lagzdiņš Uģis 1974 MARATONA KLUBS/ VENTSPILS 21kmV40
Latvia Lanka Andris 1975 21kmV40
Latvia Lauva Juris 1970 21kmV50
Latvia Leja Andris 1970 Talsu pauguraines zaķi 21kmV50
Latvia Liepiņš Dāvis 1986 Rīga 21kmV
Latvia Liepiņš Jānis 1990 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 21kmV
Latvia Liepiņš Vilnis 1955 Maratona klubs, Carnikava 21kmV60
Latvia Lulle Žanis 1980 Riga 21kmV40
Latvia Ļežaņina Jekaterina 1978 Rīga 21kmS40
Latvia Mačtama Dana 1987 Matisons Runner’s Club 21kmS
Latvia Marinecs Vadims 1987 Team RRRun 21kmV
Latvia Meiers Rainers 1961 MARATONA KLUBS/ KAZDANGA 21kmV50
Latvia Mežeņina Jūlija 1989 Riga 21kmS
Latvia Moļņika Ieva 2004 NI 21kmS
Latvia Morgunovs Igors 1986 MRC 21kmV
Latvia Neilande Inese 1974 Rīga 21kmS40
Latvia Ozoliņš Oskars 1984 Matisons Runner's club 21kmV
Latvia Ozoliņš Ringolds 1964 MARATONA KLUBS/ VENTSPILS 21kmV50
Latvia Pakārklis Māris 1975 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 21kmV40
Latvia Pelcis Mārcis 1981 BFAM Tri-Team 21kmV
Latvia Petrovs Dzintars 1973 MARATONA KLUBS/ RĪGA 21kmV40
Latvia Pituhova Alīna 1999 Bauska 21kmS
Lithuania Pranckūnas Petras 1969 Na, pagauk! 21kmV50
Latvia Pūpola Iveta 1975 Aizpute 21kmS40
Latvia Pūpola Maija 1970 MARATONA KLUBS/ AIZPUTE 21kmS50
Latvia Rancāns Ivars 1990 21kmV
Latvia Rascevskis Aleksandrs 1992 Daugavpils 21kmV
Latvia Ribakovs Pāvels 1984 MARATONA KLUBS/ VENTSPILS 21kmV
Latvia Romanovska Estere 1999 Olainfarm 21kmS
Latvia Rudzitis Martins 1992 Sigulda 21kmV
Latvia Rūtiņš Edgars 1976 MARATONA KLUBS/ OGRE 21kmV40
Greece Seneculis Treklas 1999 21kmV
Latvia Senko Igors 1983 Liepaja 21kmV
Latvia Sidilovs Sergejs 1980 SSV RUNNER RIGA 21kmV40
Latvia Siņicins Krists 1995 SK “Tērauds”/ Liepāja 21kmV
Latvia Skore Ģirts 1974 Vsk noskrien Kuldīga 21kmV40
Latvia Smans Gundars 1987 21kmV
Latvia Sokolovs Aleksandrs 1986 Maratona klubs / Rīga 21kmV
Latvia Sondors Janis 1989 SK Ozolnieki 21kmV
Latvia Stalberga Megija 1999 Valmiera 21kmS
Latvia Stankevics Klāvs 1993 Auce 21kmV
Latvia Stepāne Diāna 1983 Riga 21kmS
Latvia Stepāns Normunds 1981 Riga 21kmV
Latvia Stonis Aivis 1994 Durbes nov. Dunalka 21kmV
Latvia Straume Guntars 1965 Riga 21kmV50
Latvia Strogonovs Dmitrijs 1986 Riga 21kmV
Latvia Stulpinskis Agnis 1993 Valmiera VK 21kmV
Latvia Suborins Viktors 1951 LSC 21kmV60
Latvia Suvorova Iveta 1978 Maratona klubs 21kmS40
Latvia Šelegovičs Modris 1986 Tukums 21kmV
Latvia Šimkovs Eduards 1993 VIA-S Running Division/Liepāja 21kmV
Latvia Šits Artūrs 1983 Run With Anita/Rīga 21kmV
Latvia Šuļga Ruslans 1981 MARATONS KLUBS/ LIEPĀJA 21kmV
Latvia Tihonovs Aivars 1974 Prauliena 21kmV40
Latvia Vasiļjevs Renārs 2001 Jēkabpils 21kmV
Latvia Vectirāne Inese 1967 Rīga 21kmS50
Latvia Vetra Martins 1983 LEPSKY TRI COACHING 21kmV
Latvia Vēvere Evita 1974 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 21kmS40
Latvia Vilūns Normunds 1963 Vsk noskrien senjori un senjoritas 21kmV50
Latvia Vološčuks Mārtiņš 1974 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 21kmV40
Latvia Zaķis Aivars 1959 Maratona klubs/LSC/Rīga 21kmV60
Latvia Zavickis Mareks 1989 Kuldīga 21kmV
Latvia Zimackis Viesturs 1989 21kmV
Latvia Žolnerovičš Valērijs 1989 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs 21kmV
Latvia Žuburs Dainis 1971 MARATONA KLUBS/ DUNALKA 21kmV40
10 km skrējiens
Latvia Amoliņa Maira 1980 Ķekava 10kmS40
Latvia Ansbergs Aigars 1971 Ventspils Maratona klubs 10kmV40
Latvia Ansbergs Ansis 1995 Saldus OK 10kmV20
Latvia Astaševska Anete 1986 SK Katrīna 10kmS30
Latvia Bēķe Lelde 1995 Dundaga 10kmS20
Latvia Bērziņa Signe 2005 Tukums 10kmSJ
Latvia Bērziņš Andris 1957 Pļaviņas 10kmV60
Latvia Bondere Tatjana 1975 Daugavpils 10kmS40
Latvia Briljonoka Sintija 1990 LIEPĀJA 10kmS30
Latvia Buinova Julija 1992 Riga 10kmS20
Latvia Butenko Svetlana 1984 Liepaja 10kmS30
Latvia Cepliša Ieva 2000 10kmS20
Latvia Cielava Anda 1995 Olainfarm 10kmS20
Latvia Cimoška Jolanta 1987 Rīga 10kmS30
Latvia Dadzis Mārtiņš 2002 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 10kmVJ
Latvia Devjatņikovs Valdis 1984 Kuldīga 10kmV30
Latvia Dīce Ruta 1959 Gausā Jūdze 10kmS50
Latvia Dīcis Uldis 1960 Gausā Jūdze 10kmV60
Lithuania Domarkiene Neringa 1977 Bėgimo klubas 10kmS40
Latvia Doniņš Uldis 1988 Ventspils Maratona klubs 10kmV30
Latvia Dvarons Niklāvs 1999 FC Nikers/Kuldīga 10kmV20
Latvia Else Asnate 1997 Mazsalaca 10kmS20
Latvia Feldmane Olga 1984 Rīga 10kmS30
Latvia Fisenkova Alīna 1983 AVIA/Lacerta Running Team 10kmS30
Latvia Giptere Sanita 1983 Kuldīga 10kmS30
Latvia Gončars Ņikita 1989 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs 10kmV30
Latvia Grišule Sintija 1993 Kuldīga 10kmS20
Latvia Gromule Alise 1991 10kmS20
Latvia Grundmane Lilija 1964 MARATONA KLUBS KULDĪGA 10kmS50
Latvia Hartmane Agate 1992 Kuldīga 10kmS20
Latvia Jeļņikovs Juris 1981 Saldus 10kmV30
Latvia Kainova Oksana 2002 Rīga 10kmSJ
Latvia Kaleja Linda 1985 Maratona klubs / Rīga 10kmS30
Latvia Karlsons Māris 1969 SK Metroons/Nike Babīte 10kmV50
Latvia Kizenbahs Edijs 1967 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 10kmV50
Latvia Klauģis Roberts Martins 2003 S.S. ARKĀDIJA RĪGA 10kmVJ
Latvia Korčagins Edgars 1977 Rīga 10kmV40
Latvia Krastiņa Inga 1980 Babīte 10kmS40
Latvia Krupins Vjačeslavs 2003 Matisons Runner's Club 10kmVJ
Latvia Krūmiņa Maruta 1985 MARATONA KLUBS/ TUKUMS 10kmS30
Latvia Kupčiuns Arturs 1986 Bauska 10kmV30
Latvia Lagzdiņš Niks 1993 Liepāja 10kmV20
Latvia Liepiņa Iveta 1969 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 10kmS50
Latvia Liepiņš Ronalds 1966 SK Metrons/Nike Rīga 10kmV50
Latvia Lode Signe 1988 10kmS30
Latvia Lozbergs Gatis 1971 Limbaži Skrien 10kmV40
Latvia Mačevskis Andris 1974 10kmV40
Latvia Martinsons Elmārs 1976 10kmV40
Latvia Melgalvis Gatis 1976 Valmiera 10kmV40
Latvia Meļķis Māris 1984 SK TĒRAUDS, Valmieras pagasts 10kmV30
Latvia Nazarova Simona 1985 Ventspils 10kmS30
Latvia Noveičuks Arnis 1988 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs 10kmV30
Latvia Ošmucnieks Gundars 1961 SK Metroons/Nike Babīte 10kmV50
Latvia Pētersons Arnis 1999 Kuldīga 10kmV20
Latvia Pētersons Kaspars 1983 Rīga 10kmV30
Latvia Pētersons Mairis 1989 Alūksne 10kmV30
Latvia Pinne Elīna 1999 Rīga 10kmS20
Latvia Pituhova Alīna 1990 Ilzene/ Sergejs 10kmS30
Latvia Ploks Jānis 1975 10kmV40
Latvia Pucena Māra 1988 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 10kmS30
Latvia Pucens Guntis 1963 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 10kmV50
Latvia Pūpola Iveta 1975 Aizpute 10kmS40
Latvia Rancāne Marta 1990 10kmS30
Latvia Rasmussena Inesa 1980 Rīga 10kmS40
Latvia Rube Ināra 1964 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 10kmS50
Latvia Rumbenieks Kalvis 1993 Kuldīga 10kmV20
Latvia Safutins Viktors 1946 Maratona klubs/Rīga 10kmV60
Latvia Serbulovs Artūrs 2005 Jelgava 10kmVJ
Latvia Serbulovs Romāns 1987 Jelgava 10kmV30
Latvia Simsone Signe 2001 10kmSJ
Latvia Spriņģis Jānis 1994 Olainfarm 10kmV20
Latvia Straubergs Ainārs 1983 Limbaži SKRIEN 10kmV30
Latvia Sūna Kristaps 1984 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 10kmV30
Latvia Šabāns Kaspars 1971 SK Katrīna Kuldīga 10kmV40
Latvia Tamsone Egija 1977 Matisons Runner s Club 10kmS40
Latvia Terliņš Oskars 1975 Ventspils 10kmV40
Latvia Tetere Dace 1983 Lielie Dibeni 10kmS30
Latvia Tiltiņš Ingars 1974 Eleja 10kmV40
Latvia Tīfentāls Edgars 1995 Dundaga 10kmV20
Latvia Trofimova Olga 1979 Rīga 10kmS40
Latvia Vačiļa Liene 1988 SIA 10kmS30
Latvia Vancāns Ivo 1991 Rīga 10kmV20
Latvia Vectirāne Elīza Astra 1996 10kmS20
Latvia Vecvagare Beāte 1987 10kmS30
Latvia Veisberga Vineta 1971 Saldus boksa klubs 10kmS40
Latvia Vilcāne Signe 1985 RWA/Lielie Dibeni 10kmS30
Latvia Viļumovs Ģirts 1998 Matisona runners club 10kmV20
Latvia Vrubļevska Inga 1977 Rīga 10kmS40
Latvia Zariņa Zita 1980 Riga 10kmS40
Latvia Zeme Līga 1983 Kuldīga 10kmS30
Latvia Zērnis Rūdolfs 1994 Saldus OK 10kmV20
Latvia Zilberga Zane 1984 10kmS30
5 km skrējiens
Latvia Anaņičs Maikls Niks 2006 Tukums 5kmVJ
Latvia Andersone Līva 1987 Liepāja 5kmS30
Latvia Apfelbaums Ralfs 2005 Maratona klubs/Ventspils 5kmVJ
Latvia Ābols Jānis 1980 Maratona klubs 5kmV40
Latvia Birkenberga Simona 1991 Liesma 5kmS20
Latvia Brants Didzis 1964 Matisona klubs/Saldus 5kmV50
Latvia Būdeniece Madara 1992 5kmS20
Latvia Caune Miks Jānis 2004 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Čerešņeva Jūlija 1985 Maratona klubs / Jūrmala 5kmS30
Latvia Černecova Liāna 1974 Rēzekne 5kmS40
Latvia Čudnovs Ričards 2007 Liepāja 5kmVJ
Latvia Dambīte Zane 1978 Liepāja 5kmS40
Latvia Dvarons Olivers 2009 FC Nikers/Kuldīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Ēķe Elza 2007 Kuldīgas novads 5kmSJ
Latvia Ēķe Sandra 1971 Kuldīgas novads 5kmS40
Latvia Galeja Liene 1985 5kmS30
Latvia Gipters Mareks 1978 Kuldīga 5kmV40
Latvia Grabovske Betija 2002 Sk Katrīna/ Kuldīga 5kmSJ
Latvia Griķe Alise 1981 Daugavpils Runners 5kmS30
Latvia Griķe Amanda 2006 Daugavpils Runners 5kmSJ
Latvia Grīniņš Lauris 2003 Kuldīgas novads 5kmVJ
Germany Harnischfeger Milan 1992 5kmV20
Latvia Janeka Baiba 1990 Kuldiga 5kmS30
Latvia Jankovskis Jānis 1970 Liepāja 5kmV50
Latvia Jansone Līga 1993 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 5kmS20
Latvia Jansons Artūrs 1983 MARATONA KLUBS/ KAPSĒDE 5kmV30
Latvia Jansons Gints 1975 tukums 5kmV40
Latvia Jocis Uģis 1993 Kuldīga 5kmV20
Latvia Joničenko Ričards 2010 Talsu novads 5kmVJ
Latvia Junkeviča Laura 1994 MARATONA KLUBS/ VENTSPILS 5kmS20
Latvia Karlsone Gita 1983 Saldus / Matison runner club 5kmS30
Latvia Keine - Cine Dana 1986 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 5kmS30
Latvia Kļaviņa Ilze 1975 Rīga 5kmS40
Latvia Konoboks Dmitrijs 1985 Rīga 5kmV30
Latvia Korčagins Pēteris 2009 Rīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Lanka Egija 1989 Liepāja 5kmS30
Latvia Lauva Laine 2001 Kuldīga 5kmSJ
Latvia Lāne Ilma 1991 Rīga 5kmS20
Latvia Liekmane Dzintra 1961 Nīkrāce 5kmS50
Latvia Liekmanis Raivo 2004 MARATONA KLUBS/ NĪKRĀCE 5kmVJ
Latvia Liepiņš Andris 2005 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Liepiņš Rauls 2005 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Lindberga Dace 1971 Rīga 5kmS40
Latvia Luckāne Irēna 1962 Rīga 5kmS50
Latvia Lučkina Jeļena 1990 Maratona klubs/Jūrmala 5kmS30
Latvia Mačevska Ieva Marta 2011 5kmSJ
Latvia Mačevska Paula Marija 2013 5kmSJ
Latvia Mauriņa Iveta 1984 Sigulda 5kmS30
Latvia Melgalve Ilze 1987 HONESTRENT, Valmiera 5kmS30
Latvia Millerr Santa 1981 Katrīna 5kmS30
Latvia Moļņika Baiba 1971 5kmS40
Latvia Odriņa Kitija 1974 5kmS40
Latvia Ozoliņa Elīna 1980 Matisons Runner's club 5kmS40
Latvia Pelnēna Agate 1998 5kmS20
Latvia Pērkons Toms-horens 2010 Kuldīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Pitkevica Elga 1993 5kmS20
Latvia Princis Juris 1988 Kabile 5kmV30
Latvia Pucena Iveta 1962 Sk Katrīna / Katrīna 5kmS50
Latvia Puķīte Līva 2002 Madona 5kmSJ
Latvia Radžabova-cinovska Alla 1973 MARATONA KLUBS/ AIZPUTE 5kmS40
Latvia Rafaela Mačevska Dzintra 1976 5kmS40
Latvia Reinfelds Emīls Matiass 2007 SK Metroons/Nike Rīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Ribnere Kristīne 1980 5kmS40
Latvia Rungevica Nellija 2007 MRC 5kmSJ
Latvia Rungevics Olafs 2009 MRC 5kmVJ
Latvia Saussērde Kristīne 1989 Kuldīga 5kmS30
Latvia Seņins Artjoms 1990 Jelgava 5kmV30
Latvia Sietiņa Anna 1993 Kuldīgas novads 5kmS20
Latvia Siksna Santa 1973 5kmS40
Latvia Sliede Vineta 1978 Liepāja 5kmS40
Latvia Sopronuka Aleksandra 1988 Ventspils/VFK Staldzene 5kmS30
Latvia Stepanova Līga 1990 Kazdanga 5kmS30
Latvia Strautiņš Guntis 1991 Maratona klubs/Liepāja 5kmV20
Latvia Strujeviča Krista 2000 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 5kmS20
Latvia Šteinberga Ieva 1966 Saldus 5kmS50
Latvia Tobija Aiga 1981 Kuldīga 5kmS30
Latvia Tobijs Gatis 1979 Kuldīga 5kmV40
Latvia Vaivade Līva 2002 Kuldīga 5kmSJ
Latvia Valtasa Amanda 2005 SK Metroons/Nike Mārupe 5kmSJ
Latvia Valtasa Sabīne 2000 SK Metroons/Aqua-Brambis Mārupe 5kmS20
Latvia Valtass Hermanis 2009 SK Metroons/Nike Mārupe 5kmVJ
Latvia Valtass Ivars 1969 SK Metroons/Nike Mārupe 5kmV50
Latvia Vēvere Rēzija 1995 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 5kmS20
Latvia Vēvers Edvards 2010 Sk Katrīna / Kuldīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Vēze Margita 1978 Matisons Runners Club 5kmS40
Latvia Vucāns Igors 1979 Daugavpils 5kmV40
Latvia Zaharovs Krists 2008 Kuldiga 5kmVJ
Latvia Zaķe Anna Marija 2008 Maratona klubs/LSC/Rīga 5kmSJ
Latvia Zeltiņš Lauris 2001 Rīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Zērnis Emīls 2001 Saldus OK 5kmVJ
Latvia Zitmane Marita 1979 Rīga 5kmS40
Latvia Zlaugotne Līga 2002 Young Folks LV / Staicele 5kmSJ
Latvia Žolneroviča Inna 1984 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs 5kmS30
200 m bērnu skrējiens
Latvia Anaņiča Alise 2017 Tukums 200mS
Latvia Anaņičs Hugo 2015 Tukums 200mV
Latvia Andersone Estere 2017 Kuldīga 200mS
Latvia Astaševskis Ernests 2016 SK Katrīna 200mV
Latvia Birznieks Miķelis 2015 Kuldīgas novads 200mV
Latvia Doniņš Krišs 2017 200mV
Latvia Egle Elisa 2018 Ventspils 200mS
Latvia Egle Olafs 2014 Ventspils 200mV
Latvia Gannusa Karlīna 2017 Kuldīga 200mS
Latvia Meņģele Helēna 2017 Kuldīga 200mS
Latvia Pitkevics Markuss 2014 200mV
Latvia Rieksta Sabīne 2017 Saldus 200mS
Latvia Skuja Elīna 2017 Kuldīga 200mS
Latvia Štolca Elza Katrīna 2016 Liepāja 200mS
Latvia Štolcs Kārlis 2014 Liepāja 200mV
400 m bērnu skrējiens
Latvia Apine Kintija 2012 Kuldīga 400mS
Latvia Astaševska Elza 2012 SK Katrīna 400mS
Latvia Kārkliņš Tomass 2011 Kuldīga 400mV
Latvia Meņģele Samanta 2012 400mS
Latvia Speciusa Sofija 2012 Kuldīga 400mS
Latvia Zaķe Elza 2011 Kuldiga 400mS
600 m bērnu skrējiens
Latvia Anaņiča Elza 2009 Tukums 600mS
Latvia Rieksts Jānis 2008 Saldus vieglatlētika 600mV
Latvia Tobija Reičela 2010 Kuldīga 600mS