DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta".
- "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
Pusmaratons, 21 km
Latvia Audere Silva 1990 Priekuļi 21kmS
Latvia Čigunovs Deniss 2001 21kmV
Latvia Dauksht Sergey 1991 Piramida Triathlon club 21kmV
Latvia Jansone Ilze 1970 Rīga 21kmS50
Latvia Jerofejevs Jānis 1989 Jēkabpils 21kmV
Latvia Kārkliņš Mārcis 1989 Grāmatvedis/Valmiera 21kmV
Latvia Kolesniks Dmitrijs 1990 Ādaži 21kmV
Latvia Leja Andris 1970 Talsi 21kmV50
Latvia Maškancevs Vadims 1984 Riga 21kmV
Latvia Nulle Rinalds 1990 Blome 21kmV
Latvia Prikulis Denis 1987 Vegan Runners 21kmV
Latvia Skrastiņa Vineta 1968 Noskrien Cēsis 21kmS50
Latvia Strogonovs Dmitrijs 1986 Riga 21kmV
Latvia Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna 1996 IK Auseklis 21kmS
10 km skrējiens
Latvia Fintjugova Ļubova 1985 10kmS30
Latvia Jerofejeva Ineta 1987 Jēkabpils 10kmS30
Latvia Muceniece Lauma 1985 Ķekava 10kmS30
Latvia Sama Solveiga 1994 Young Folks LV 10kmS20
Latvia Sālījums Kārlis 1975 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM 10kmV40
Latvia Vanags Emīls 2009 Siguldas Sporta skola 10kmVJ
Latvia Veisberga Vineta 1971 Saldus 10kmS40
10 km nūjošana
Latvia Pērkone Laura 1992 Liepāja 10kmNS
5 km skrējiens
Latvia Antropova Sintija 2008 Rīga 5kmSJ
Latvia Antropova Vintra 1977 Rīga 5kmS40
Latvia Avotiņa Liene 1974 Garkalne 5kmS40
Latvia Ābols Jānis 1980 Maratona klubs 5kmV40
Latvia Balodis Niks 2007 SPV 6S 5kmVJ
Latvia Bluķe Lolita 1991 Rīga 5kmS20
Latvia Borozinskis Dzintars 1969 Maratona klubs/Ķegums 5kmV50
Latvia Borozinskis Kaspars 2005 Maratona klubs/Ķegums 5kmVJ
Latvia Goldberga Ina 1989 Ieriķi 5kmS30
Latvia Kuzmane Santa Nikija 1994 Cēsis 5kmS20
Latvia Maļčenkova Arina 1982 Rīga 5kmS30
Latvia Medne Ilona 1974 5kmS40
Latvia Odriņa Kitija 1974 Kandava 5kmS40
Latvia Reimane Alise 1998 Kuldīga 5kmS20
Latvia Tumulis Normunds 1961 Cēsis 5kmV50
Latvia Tumuļkāne Valentīna 1964 Cēsis 5kmS50
Latvia Vanaga Inese 1980 Sigulda 5kmS40
Latvia Zalāns Dāvids 1988 www.davidszalans.lv / Limbaži 5kmV30
Latvia Zandovskis Dzintars 1974 Sigulda 5kmV40
Latvia Zlaugotne Līga 2002 Young Folks LV 5kmSJ
5 km nūjošana
Latvia Lazdiņa-gudeļonoka Sandra 1963 Rīga 5kmNS
400 m bērnu skrējiens
Latvia Ermansons Ralfs 2016 Mālpils novads 400mV
500 m bērnu skrējiens
Latvia Livčāne Anna Daniela 2010 SK Pantera 500mS
Latvia Medne Sindija Vanesa 2010 500mS
600 m bērnu skrējiens
Latvia Ermansons Edgars 2009 Mālpils novads 600mV