DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta".
- "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
5kmVJ
Latvia Actiņš Rūdolfs 2009 Sigulda/1psk 5kmVJ
Latvia Apfelbaums Ralfs 2005 Maratona klubs / Ventspils 5kmVJ
Latvia Balams Rūdolfs 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Balanass Toms 2007 Sigulda/Siguldas Sporta Skola 5kmVJ
Latvia Balodis Linards 2009 Sigulda/SPV 5kmVJ
Latvia Balodis Miks 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Balodis Niks 2007 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Bērziņš Ralfs 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Bīnerts Bruno 2009 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Borozinskis Kaspars 2005 Maratona klubs/Ķegums 5kmVJ
Latvia Čeirans Henrijs 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Dundurs Dāvis Jurģis 2001 Maratona klubs/ Ventspils 5kmVJ
Latvia Dzenis Niks 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Dzenis Raimonds 2010 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Eigenfelds Martins 2009 Sigulda/Siguldas 1.pamatskola 5kmVJ
Latvia Ermansons Oskars Mikus 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Filippovs Matīss Oto 2004 Siguldas sporta skola 5kmVJ
Latvia Filippovs Matīss Oto 2004 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Freibergs Sandis 2001 Valka 5kmVJ
Latvia Garančs Kristaps 2006 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Gordeckis Edvards 2007 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Ģērmanis Edgars 2009 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Ģērmanis Kaspars 2009 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Ilgavižs Olivers 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Immers Alekss 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Janovs Timotejs 2011 Sigulda/Siguldas Takas 5kmVJ
Latvia Jaunzems Jānis 2004 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Kalniņš Miks Juliāns 2010 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Kalniņš Roberts 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Kaminskis Daniels Niks 2010 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Kapustāns Krišjānis Kristaps 2005 SK TĒRAUDS/Rīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Kārkliņš Tomass 2010 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Kurmis Kristers 2007 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Ķergalvis Marks 2010 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Lapsa Lauris 2002 Gulbenes BJSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Lelis Hugo 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Lipsbergs Bruno Jēkabs 2010 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Naglis Markuss 2010 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Patašs Patriks 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Pinsons Kaspars 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Plušs Ivo 2007 Jūrmala 5kmVJ
Latvia Puciello Marko 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Sirgeds Ralfs 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Sirmais Rūdolfs 2002 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Sirsniņš Everts 2014 Rīga 5kmVJ
Latvia Skujiņš Kārlis Valters 2008 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Stūrītis Jānis 2006 Sigulda/SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Sudrabs Mārtiņš 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Sudrabs Toms 2007 Sigulda/SVĢ 5kmVJ
Latvia Sudrabs Viesturs 2009 Sigulda /SPV 5kmVJ
Latvia Sudrabs Vieturs 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Švāns Dāvids 2010 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Šveicis Deniss 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Umblejs Justs Uga 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Veits Oskars 2002 Sigulda/ SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Velcis Ralfs 2009 Sigulda / SSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Verčinskis Emīls 2004 Preiļu novada BJSS 5kmVJ
Latvia Vilcāns Vilis Marks 2007 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Voitenko Gustavs 2009 Sigulda/SPV 5kmVJ
Latvia Zarjankins Maiks Deivids 2009 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Ziemelis Valts 2003 Sigulda 5kmVJ
Latvia Zīverts Svens 2010 Sigulda 5kmVJ